13 August 2021 U-13 Championship DIV 2 Rinn Gaels v Fenagh Gortletteragh, 7pm 
12 August 2021 U-13 Championship DIV 1 St Josephs v Rinn Gaels Aughavas 7pm 
10 August 2021 U-13 Championship DIV 2 Drumkeerin v Rinn Gaels Drumkeerin, 7pm 
9 August 2021 U-13 Championship DIV 1 Rinn Gaels v Annaduff Dromod, 7pm 
5 August 2021 U-15 Championship  Rinn Gaels v Mac Diarmada Gaels Dromod, 7pm 
2 August 2021 U-15 Championship  Rinn Gaels v Dromahair Gortletteragh, 7pm 
30 July 2021 U-13 Championship DIV 2 Rinn Gaels v Mohill Dromod, 7pm 
29 July 2021 U-13 Championship DIV 1 Mohill v Rinn Gaels Mohill, 7pm 
24 July 2021 U-14 Girls Shield Final Bornacoola v St Marys B Fenagh, 2pm 
22 July 2021 U-15 Championship  Fenagh v Rinn Gaels Fenagh, 7pm 
19 July 2021 U-13 Championship DIV 2 Rinn Gaels v Leitrim Gaels Gortletteragh, 8.15pm 
19 July 2021 U-13 Championship DIV 1 Rinn Gaels v Glencar/Manorhamilton Gortletteragh, 7pm 
18 July 2021 Division 3 RESERVE Bornacoola 1-13 Gortletteragh 1-6 Dromod 
15 July 2021 U-15 Championship  Rinn Gaels 7-10 St Josephs 10-12 Gortletteragh  
10 July 2021 Division 3 RESERVE Allen Gaels 4-19 Bornacoola 1-9 Drumshanbo  
9 July 2021 U-13 Championship DIV 2 St Brigids 7-12 Rinn Gaels 1-3 Aughawillan 
9 July 2021 Division 3 Drumkeerin 2-18 Bornacoola 3-9 Drumkeerin 
8 July 2021 U-13 Championship DIV 1 Allen Gaels 2-5 Rinn Gaels 1-5 Drumshanbo  
5 July 2021 2020 U-13 Plate Final Rinn Gaels 6-14 Leitrim Gaels 0-7 Gortletteragh  
4 July 2021 Division 3 RESERVE Bornacoola 1-6 Dromahair 5-15 Dromod  
3 July 2021 Division 3 Glenfarne/Kiltyclogher 1-8 Bornacoola 1-12 Glenfarne  
1 July 2021 U-15 Championship  St Mary's v Rinn Gaels Pairc Naomh Muire 7pm 
27 June 2021 Division 3 RESERVE St Marys 7-7 Bornacoola 3-9 Pairc Naomh Muire  
26 June 2021 Division 3 Bornacoola 0-7 Aughavas 2-9 Dromod  
24 June 2021 U-13 Championship DIV 2 Rinn Gaels 3-3 Glencar/Manorhamilton 4-12 Gortletteragh  
24 June 2021 U-13 Championship DIV 1 Rinn Gaels 7-23 Melvin Gaels 0-4 Cornageeha  
22 June 2021 U-15 Championship  Rinn Gaels 3-10 Glencar/Manorhamilton 2-20 Cornageeha  
19 June 2021 Division 3 Bornacoola 0-13 Kiltubrid 1-11 Dromod  
17 June 2021 U-13 Championship DIV 2 St Mary's 9-20 Rinn Gaels 1-2 Pairc Naomh Muire  
17 June 2021 U-13 Championship DIV 1 St Mary's 3-13 Rinn Gaels 2-9 Pairc Naomh Muire  
16 June 2021 U-15 Championship  Annaduff 4-6 Rinn Gaels 5-11 Annaduff  
9 June 2021 2020 U-13 Plate Semi Final Melvin Gaels 1-7 Rinn Gaels 1-8 Kinlough  
Showing 32 items